All Strong

3-4 · 2 GB in Diablo Division · Streak L1

Offense
Christian McCaffreyRBSF0003507281900118.17109.00
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET00000373725017.4387.14
Omarion HamptonRBLAC0002893956029.1755.00
T.J. HockensonTEMIN0000023202107.5437.70
Michael Penix Jr.QBATL4654090000116.8533.70
Kyler MurrayQBMIN4331242000006.1718.52
Dontayvion WicksWRPHI0000010105005.1715.50
Christian WatsonWRGB00000364007.907.90
Jerry JeudyWRCLE00000226001.203.60
Jaxson DartQBNYG20000000000.800.80
Darren WallerTECAR0000000000.000.00
Kicking
Harrison ButkerKKC721308.0032.00
Spencer ShraderKIND703013.0026.00
Defense
Keisean NixonDBGB2480.511120006.9234.60
Jordyn BrooksLBMIA172600010006.1030.50
Julian LoveDBSEA15802060005.6028.00
Ventrell MillerLBJAC5800020005.0010.00
Will McDonald IVDLNYJ4310000002.128.50
Lukas Van NessDLGB3210000003.507.00
Josh Hines-AllenDLJAC2000000002.002.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.