Inexperienced Blitz

3-4 · 1 GB in Delta Division · Streak L2

Offense
Bijan RobinsonRBATL0006414201441020.55123.30
Davante AdamsWRLAR00000304804014.8389.00
Bucky IrvingRBTB000452217741113.3580.10
Jordan LoveQBGB64331181000023.0646.12
Matthew GoldenWRGB00000122271018.8937.78
Daniel JonesQBIND7543421100039.4437.76
Brenton StrangeTEJAC0000022239008.7234.90
Dallas GoedertTEPHI000005812011.3022.60
Marvin Harrison Jr.WRHOU00000585104.2517.00
Kicking
Tyler LoopKBAL731507.4037.00
Dominic ZvadaKNYG23308.008.00
Defense
Nakobe DeanLBLV33231.50013008.9253.50
Jeffery SimmonsDLTEN181640031107.2543.50
Josiah TrotterLBTB161600010008.5025.50
Derwin JamesDBLAC12900010005.6717.00
Kamari LassiterDBHOU10600020005.3316.00
Chamarri ConnerDBKC3300010005.005.00
Jonas SankerDBNO1100010002.002.00
Gervon Dexter Sr.DLATL0200000001.001.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.