Likely 2 Punt

3-4 · 2 GB in Diablo Division · Streak L3

Offense
Jahmyr GibbsRBDET0005047272432128.24141.20
Chuba HubbardRBCAR000426411852018.5292.60
Geno SmithQBNYJ133671420000212.1472.84
Nico CollinsWRHOU000120223233015.6262.50
Harold Fannin Jr.TECLE0000019166307.3544.10
Malik WashingtonWRMIA000250151530010.4231.26
Tyjae SpearsRBTEN00000928016.306.30
Kayshon BoutteWRHOU00000437002.855.70
Pat FreiermuthTEPIT00000211002.102.10
Travis HunterWRJAC0003018000.531.60
Kicking
Jason MyersKSEA1211418.5051.00
Defense
Kyle HamiltonDBBAL321401241008.3750.20
Greg RousseauDLBUF14760053007.3344.00
Carson SchwesingerLBCLE173100001007.1035.50
Caleb DownsDBDAL231710012007.0035.00
Blake CashmanLBMIN5400000008.008.00
Zaire FranklinLBGB3700000007.507.50

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.