Dandy

4-3 · 1 GB in Tri-Valley Division · Streak W1

Offense
Joe BurrowQBCIN1361113481000120.25101.24
Chris OlaveWRNO00000435802015.5893.50
George KittleTESF00000263375012.9577.70
Tee HigginsWRCIN00000274231012.3661.80
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBJAC000113216004.8824.40
Tyler AllgeierRBARI000871526006.6019.80
Bryce YoungQBCAR2812060000019.0419.04
Khalil ShakirWRBUF00000540106.2512.50
Rico DowdleRBPIT000370428004.258.50
Kalif RaymondWRCHI00000218004.964.96
Kicking
Cam LittleKJAC1021618.0048.00
Defense
Devin LloydLBCAR24112269300113.4753.90
Maxx CrosbyDLLV5920011103.0018.00
DaRon BlandDBDAL9100010003.6711.00
Christian GonzalezDBNE7100050003.3310.00
Cedric GrayLBTEN580.50000004.759.50
Jared VerseLBCLE5200000003.009.00
Leonard WilliamsDLSEA4200000003.006.00
Xavier WattsDBATL2200000004.004.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.