Fifth Quarter

2-5 · 3 GB in Diablo Division · Streak L3

Offense
Brock PurdyQBSF14601421561000022.52135.10
Tetairoa McMillanWRCAR00000304542118.3573.40
Kyle MonangaiRBCHI00032435390014.4557.80
Alvin KamaraRBNO00012021576109.1445.70
DK MetcalfWRPIT00011025203108.1840.90
Mark AndrewsTEBAL0000023181115.7734.60
Wan'Dale RobinsonWRTEN00010161292011.0033.00
Ollie Gordon IIRBMIA00088100007.4014.80
Michael MayerTELV000007950013.0013.00
Kicking
Wil LutzKDEN93905.8335.00
Defense
Talanoa HufangaDBDEN1211126631018.3241.60
Patrick QueenLBPIT102801320004.7228.30
Aidan HutchinsonDLDET8740001004.7023.50
Pete WernerLBNO91210010008.7517.50
Tre'von MoehrigDBCAR980.50000003.6214.50
DeMarcus LawrenceLBSEA2300000004.504.50
Gracen HaltonDLSF1010000004.004.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.