Sports Ballers

6-1 · 1st in Remote Division · Streak W3

Offense
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA1400160497177023.56141.36
C.J. StroudQBHOU171491761000217.81106.86
Garrett WilsonWRNYJ00000354183012.8877.30
Deebo SamuelWRSF000640161262111.5246.08
Woody MarksRBHOU00016321281009.2246.08
Hunter HenryTENE0000019225207.3344.00
Blake CorumRBLAR0004202181013.0013.00
Jordan MasonRBMIN000591000011.9011.90
Michael PittmanWRPIT00000216002.602.60
Kicking
Nick FolkKATL931306.3338.00
Defense
Chase YoungDLNO665.50031104.8729.20
Daiyan HenleyLBLAC12190.50011205.3026.50
Antoine Winfield Jr.DBTB15900001005.1220.50
Alex HighsmithLBPIT6330010004.0016.00
Xavier McKinneyDBGB3102320004.408.80
Daxton HillDBCIN5300010003.507.00
Nik BonittoLBDEN220.50001004.504.50

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.