Strikers

2-5 · 2 GB in Delta Division · Streak L2

Offense
Jared GoffQBDET1485120161000021.86109.30
Sam LaPortaTEDET00000273163012.6263.10
DeVonta SmithWRPHI00000263102014.0056.00
Justin JeffersonWRMIN000-110192583013.8255.30
Bhayshul TutenRBJAC00018408902014.4743.40
Breece HallRBNYJ0001631101020012.5037.50
Travis EtienneRBNO00012801151009.1327.40
Emeka EgbukaWRTB000007481014.3014.30
Courtland SuttonWRDEN00000541104.2012.60
Sam DarnoldQBSEA2780219000009.229.22
Brian Thomas Jr.WRJAC00000217108.708.70
AJ BarnerTESEA00000748002.778.30
Kicking
Chase McLaughlinKTB1401109.5057.00
Defense
Will Anderson Jr.DLHOU16127.50011108.4550.70
Nate LandmanLBLAR272400012007.2543.50
Sonny StylesLBWAS182310020006.9034.50
Kamren CurlDBLAR15700020004.1020.50
Mansoor DelaneDBKC1100000001.501.50
Laiatu LatuDLIND1000000001.001.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.