Fumblers

5-2 · 1st in Diablo Division · Streak L1

Offense
Josh AllenQBBUF1504942408110126.61159.66
Derrick HenryRBBAL00053479641118.88113.30
CeeDee LambWRDAL000-60485774018.28109.70
Isaiah LikelyTENYG00000393835014.9789.80
Parker WashingtonWRJAC00000192852012.8951.56
De'Von AchaneRBMIA0001270749007.0321.10
MarShawn LloydRBGB000130536007.407.40
Cam SkatteboRBNYG000590212013.557.10
Stefon DiggsWRWAS00000535006.006.00
Romeo DoubsWRNE00000116002.102.10
Kicking
Andres BorregalesKNE52605.0020.00
Matt GayKLV41508.0016.00
Defense
Payton WilsonLBPIT302510020108.5851.50
Minkah FitzpatrickDBNYJ1313012720107.0528.20
Danielle HunterDLHOU7830041003.6722.00
Josh MetellusDBMIN880.50020006.7513.50
Azeez Al-ShaairLBHOU2900000006.506.50
Abdul CarterLBNYG1510000002.755.50
Travon WalkerDLJAC220.50000002.505.00
Deonte BanksDBNYG2200010003.503.50

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.