IR Kings

3-4 · 3 GB in Remote Division · Streak W1

Offense
Javonte WilliamsRBDAL0003177191031016.75100.50
Puka NacuaWRLAR000111374171018.3273.30
Bo NixQBDEN63041291000112.6550.60
Dalton KincaidTEBUF0000023315118.3350.00
J.K. DobbinsRBDEN0002702827007.6245.70
Caleb WilliamsQBCHI407211072000022.0944.18
Terry McLaurinWRWAS0000015230107.7038.50
Keenan AllenWRIND00000768108.1516.30
Troy FranklinWRDEN0000000000.000.00
Kicking
Daniel CarlsonKNO621225.8029.00
Harrison MevisKLAR00101.001.00
Defense
Cooper DeJeanDBPHI2316012550006.8341.00
Jalen CarterDLPHI8830023004.6728.00
Devon WitherspoonDBSEA91000000005.0015.00
Quincy WilliamsLBCLE4210000006.006.00
Jalen RedmondDLMIN2100000002.502.50
Dallas TurnerLBMIN0100000000.500.50

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.