Kamehameha

2-5 · 4 GB in Remote Division · Streak W2

Offense
Dak PrescottQBDAL1639105730000017.71106.26
Jameson WilliamsWRDET0000018276209.9249.60
Jeremiyah LoveRBARI00024511136109.2846.40
Jaylen WaddleWRDEN00023022228107.3544.10
Kyle PittsTEATL0000010127205.9429.70
Braelon AllenRBNYJ0001391637006.6526.60
TreVeyon HendersonRBNE000950225014.0012.00
Xavier WorthyWRKC000007730010.8010.80
Nate AdkinsTEDEN0000000000.000.00
Kicking
Evan McPhersonKCIN1001409.8049.00
Chad RylandKARI600018.0018.00
Defense
Jack CampbellLBDET212200000107.0435.20
DeForest BucknerDLIND91740030105.3332.00
Quentin LakeDBLAR211101051006.4032.00
Rashan GaryLBDAL10410000002.3314.00
Nick BoltonLBKC3800000007.007.00
Kamren KinchensDBLAR3600000006.006.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.