Crimson Tide

5-2 · 1st in Tri-Valley Division · Streak W2

Offense
Kenneth Walker IIIRBKC000665614952027.20136.00
Patrick MahomesQBKC130993571000019.4597.26
Malik NabersWRNYG00000414942013.9883.90
Juwan JohnsonTENO0000025248319.0554.30
David MontgomeryRBHOU0001382767108.4042.00
Keon ColemanWRBUF000005662010.5521.10
Tony PollardRBTEN000128000006.4012.80
Makai LemonWRPHI000-501065003.0012.00
Cam WardQBTEN170012000002.002.00
Kicking
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU1311509.5057.00
Defense
T.J. WattLBPIT1054.513521117.0042.00
Malaki StarksDBBAL231510010106.0036.00
Robert SpillaneLBNE192000001005.1731.00
Tuli TuipulotuLBLAC8120.51432104.4822.40
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonDBBUF320141200011.1011.10

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.