Player Stats

Offense
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSBSEA1400290588678024.02168.16
Josh AllenQBFUMBUF1504942408110126.61159.66
Jahmyr GibbsRBL2PDET0006207322702226.17157.00
Brock PurdyQB5THSF17481541611000021.15148.02
Drake MayeQBWCNE17841382112000220.79145.56
Kenneth Walker IIIRBCTKC0007016181162023.95143.70
Bijan RobinsonRBIBATL0007044252031019.71138.00
Jonathan TaylorRBIPIND0005878171780218.86132.00
CeeDee LambWRFUMDAL000-60536516018.80131.60
Kirk CousinsQBANNLV187716540000018.80131.58
Jordan LoveQBIBGB1958135101000118.62130.32
Dak PrescottQBKAMDAL1851135810000018.51129.54
Joe BurrowQBDANCIN1653153601000121.55129.32
Jared GoffQBSTRDET1788140151000121.45128.72
Christian McCaffreyRBALSSF0003898342510118.29128.00
Tyler ShoughQBDRGNO17211361112000317.95125.64
Matthew StaffordQBIPLAR1989147180000017.65123.56
C.J. StroudQBSBHOU1867111801000217.63123.38
Kyren WilliamsRBIPLAR0004925322391217.59123.10
Javonte WilliamsRBIRKDAL0004728191031017.43122.00
Derrick HenryRBFUMBAL000579710681116.96118.70
Christian WatsonWRALSGB00000345956016.36114.50
D'Andre SwiftRBANNCHI0004767221520216.26113.80
Trevor LawrenceQBSBJAC1480144700000018.85113.10
Bryce YoungQBDANCAR1712124341000118.76112.58
James Cook IIIRBDRGBUF000627610890218.60111.60
Jaylen WarrenRBWCPIT0005611242941115.79110.50
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRALSDET000-10465255017.82106.94
Patrick MahomesQBCTKC147494711000017.68106.06
Jacoby BrissettQB5THARI1600106801170015.00105.00
Ashton JeantyRBWCLV0003281343123015.00105.00
Bucky IrvingRBIBTB000558418781114.80103.60
Zay FlowersWRWCBAL000340406083017.17103.00
Chris OlaveWRDANNO00000496362014.59102.10
Aaron RodgersQBWCPIT1699135230000114.58102.06
Trey McBrideTEWCARI00000594724014.39100.70
Chuba HubbardRBL2PCAR0004594151122016.77100.60
Bo NixQBIRKDEN1271731102000214.33100.34
Malik NabersWRCTNYG00000486052014.0798.50
Geno SmithQBL2PNYJ1623102420000213.6595.52
Matthew GoldenWRIBGB00060365403013.3893.68
Isaiah LikelyTEFUMNYG00000413955013.1492.00
Drake LondonWRDRGATL00040386161013.0391.20
Puka NacuaWRIRKLAR000211454852018.2291.10
George KittleTEDANSF00000344255112.7989.50
Davante AdamsWRIBLAR00000304804014.8389.00
Malik WillisQBKAMMIA1057442233000314.6888.08
Tre TuckerWRCTLV000-60294744012.2785.90
Tee HigginsWRDANCIN00000335712014.2785.60
Bhayshul TutenRBSTRJAC0003882131262013.8783.20
Michael Penix Jr.QBALSATL11579140000116.5282.58
Tony PollardRBCTTEN000478411500011.7782.40
Tetairoa McMillanWR5THCAR00000365112113.6882.10
Parker WashingtonWRFUMJAC00030264164013.6782.02
Ja'Marr ChaseWRANNCIN00000323515013.5281.10
Garrett WilsonWRSBNYJ00000374443011.5680.90
Luther Burden IIIWRANNCHI000290354912111.5080.50
Brock BowersTEDRGLV00000344553115.9079.50
Jayden DanielsQBIMTWAS759502132000019.8479.36
George PickensWRWCDAL00000374852011.2979.00
Caleb WilliamsQBIRKCHI1020511282000019.6078.40
Rhamondre StevensonRBDRGNE0002852202041111.1377.90
Jalen HurtsQBDRGPHI933831071000015.4077.02
Lamar JacksonQBANNBAL967611441000118.9275.68
Jaylin NoelWR5THHOU000260193312010.8175.66
Mike EvansWRIMTSF00000274203012.5875.50
Sam DarnoldQBSTRSEA129088520000012.2073.20
Jameson WilliamsWRKAMDET00000233674012.2073.20
Cam WardQBCTTEN117945712000010.2271.56
Quinshon JudkinsRBDRGCLE0003173191100011.7070.20
Devaughn VeleWRIMTNO0000033348309.9069.30
Braelon AllenRBKAMNYJ00041821575009.8368.80
Denzel BostonWRDANCLE0000020372309.8268.72
Aaron JonesRBCTMIN000436213720111.3868.30
Cam SkatteboRBFUMNYG00041821176019.6067.20
Deebo SamuelWRSBSF000780162063113.1365.64
Blake CorumRBSBLAR00031621099109.3665.50
Sam LaPortaTESTRDET00000283343010.9065.40
Jameis WinstonQBIMTNYG95775501000110.7564.48
Nico CollinsWRL2PHOU000120243293012.8264.10
Woody MarksRBSBHOU00027121494009.0763.50
Michael WilsonWRIMTARI70011037375109.0563.38
Ollie Gordon IIRB5THMIA00033946140010.5263.10
RJ HarveyRBIMTDEN000871252171010.4862.90
Carnell TateWRANNTEN0000034413128.9062.30
Chase BrownRBIMTCIN0002851281430110.3061.80
Justin JeffersonWRSTRMIN000-110233023012.3461.70
DK MetcalfWR5THPIT00011032374108.7961.50
Justin HerbertQBIPLAC1141581680000210.2161.24
Daniel JonesQBIBIND13984768100038.7561.22
Jalen CokerWRIBCAR00000253282012.0560.26
Rashid ShaheedWRIBSEA00039116163018.5259.64
Tucker KraftTEFUMGB0005029297208.3958.70
Brian Robinson Jr.RBALSATL0002114530009.7258.32
Travis KelceTEIMTKC0000024343209.7258.30
Kyle MonangaiRB5THCHI00032435390014.4557.80
Stefon DiggsWRFUMWAS00000242144011.4857.40
Emeka EgbukaWRSTRTB00011128240209.5757.40
Malik WashingtonWRL2PMIA00038026289019.3856.30
DeVonta SmithWRSTRPHI00000263102014.0056.00
Pat FreiermuthTEL2PPIT0004023200407.9955.90
Keon ColemanWRCTBUF0000019283309.3055.80
Juwan JohnsonTECTNO0000026255317.9355.50
Alvin KamaraRB5THNO000125222133109.2355.40
Harold Fannin Jr.TEL2PCLE0000025257317.8955.20
Omarion HamptonRBALSLAC0002893956029.1755.00
Tyler WarrenTEIPIND00061302132010.9854.90
Hunter HenryTESBNE0000026296207.8054.60
Demario DouglasWRANNNE0000023256317.7354.10
J.K. DobbinsRBIRKDEN0002933827007.7154.00
Kyle PittsTEKAMATL0000020191407.5953.10
Mike GesickiTEFUMCIN0000013165508.8353.00
Michael MayerTE5THLV0000031298107.4752.30
Jaylen WaddleWRKAMDEN00023026276107.4151.90
Romeo DoubsWRFUMNE0000014261308.5251.10
KC ConcepcionWRFUMCLE00034030315017.2750.86
Jakobi MeyersWRDRGJAC0002020285208.4550.70
Dalton KincaidTEIRKBUF0000023315118.3350.00
Ryan FlournoyWR5THDAL0000027304107.1349.90
Rachaad WhiteRBIPWAS00014501483209.9449.68
Kalif RaymondWRDANCHI000-2026244107.0849.56
Colston LovelandTEDANCHI0000026244207.0649.40
T.J. HockensonTEALSMIN0000027237208.2049.20
Rome OdunzeWRWCCHI0000024381017.0149.10
Xavier HutchinsonWRIMTHOU00016021258106.9948.94
Kyler MurrayQBALSMIN81232132000009.7648.78
Dalton SchultzTEIRKHOU0000033322006.9648.70
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR5THTEN0001029205206.7347.10
Kenneth GainwellRBIMTTB00014901261106.7247.04
Brenton StrangeTEIBJAC0000026279107.8246.90
Darius CooperWRSBPHI000009156406.6646.62
Jeremiyah LoveRBKAMARI00024511136109.2846.40
Keenan AllenWRIRKIND0000029258107.7246.30
Darren WallerTEALSCAR0000014198307.6345.80
Dallas GoedertTEIBPHI0000022228209.1645.80
Keaton MitchellRBWCLAC00013901252107.5845.48
Khalil ShakirWRDANBUF0000022290117.5745.44
Germie BernardWRWCPIT0004027254106.4745.30
Isaiah WilliamsWRDRGNYJ00021011151106.4344.98
Josh DownsWRCTIND0007026307006.3444.40
MarShawn LloydRBFUMGB00014221270116.3144.20
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRBKAMWAS0002392540008.8244.10
Dontayvion WicksWRALSPHI0000019284107.3243.90
Jahan DotsonWRWCATL0000012242206.1743.20
Tyler HigbeeTECTLAR0000026260126.1443.00
Omar Cooper Jr.WRALSNYJ00000122482014.2742.80
Darnell WashingtonTEDRGPIT0000016160306.0042.00
David MontgomeryRBCTHOU0001382767108.4042.00
Rashod BatemanWRWCBAL0000018266105.9441.60
Kyle WilliamsWRIRKNE000006147105.8540.98
Tyrone Tracy Jr.RBIBNYG000552554115.8440.90
Baker MayfieldQBIMTTB67932661000310.1940.76
Tyler AllgeierRBDANARI00017611684005.7340.10
Xavier WorthyWRKAMKC0000024217106.6239.70
Chris GodwinWRIPTB00018027243005.6639.60
Tyquan ThorntonWRSBKC0000011219209.8539.40
Seth McGowanRBIPIND0001340412005.6139.24
Chimere DikeWRALSTEN00000653025.6039.22
KaVontae TurpinWRIMTDAL000101439016.4838.86
Malachi FieldsWRDRGNYG0000016248105.5438.80
Terry McLaurinWRIRKWAS0000015230107.7038.50
Mark AndrewsTE5THBAL0000026204115.4938.40
Makai LemonWRCTPHI000-5025194105.4938.40
Jake FergusonTEL2PDAL0000017115315.4338.00
Kimani VidalRBSTRLAC0001091743106.3337.96
Roman WilsonWR5THPIT0000014188207.5637.80
Breece HallRBSTRNYJ0001631101020012.5037.50
Tez JohnsonWRKAMTB0002009178105.2536.78
Kendre MillerRBANNNO0001592937016.1036.58
Kendrick BourneWRKAMARI0000025234005.1335.90
Caleb DouglasWRKAMMIA0000091832011.9335.80
Kenyon SadiqTEWCNYJ0003116164115.1035.70
Saquon BarkleyRBANNPHI0002441617007.1235.60
Antonio WilliamsWRIMTWAS0000018205105.9335.58
Cooper KuppWRANNSEA0000018199104.9934.90
Tommy TrembleTEIPCAR0000016136205.7734.60
AJ BarnerTESTRSEA0005119180004.8634.00
Mason TaylorTEKAMNYJ0000014117206.5832.90
Ladd McConkeyWRIPLAC0000013200106.5032.50
Greg DulcichTEDRGMIA0000018213005.3832.30
TreVeyon HendersonRBKAMNE0002031545015.3832.30
Barion BrownWRIRKNO000-20462005.3732.22
Kaelon BlackRB5THSF000233134014.5731.96
Noah FantTEIRKNO000001184305.3231.90
George HolaniRBSTRSEA00010811288014.5131.60
Rashee RiceWRSBKC0000013190107.8831.50
Jordan AddisonWRANNMIN0002013183106.2231.10
Tre HarrisWRL2PLAC0000015225006.2031.00
Courtland SuttonWRSTRDEN0000016168104.4030.80
Foster MoreauTE5THHOU000001172304.3930.70
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBDANJAC000168216004.9829.90
Cade OttonTEIMTTB0000019186004.1629.10
Marvin Harrison Jr.WRIBHOU000009125204.8329.00
Zavion ThomasWRANNCHI000110537004.1228.86
Elic AyomanorWR5THTEN0000010177104.1028.70
Ted HurstWRANNTB0000011168104.0428.30
Mike Washington Jr.RBDRGLV0001951311004.0328.20
Travis EtienneRBSTRNO00012801151009.1327.40
Jaxson DartQBALSNYG25030540000013.6527.30
Zachariah BranchWRSBATL000801064023.8827.16
Elijah HigginsTEIMTARI0000014141103.8727.10
Kaden WetjenWRIPPIT0000000003.8526.96
Kayshon BoutteWRL2PHOU0000015194003.8426.90
Rico DowdleRBDANPIT00011801382006.6226.50
Evan EngramTEALSDEN0000013136103.7326.10
Josh PalmerWRFUMBUF000004117205.1425.70
Jerry JeudyWRALSCLE0000016171003.5925.10
J.J. McCarthyQBFUMNYG4951129000008.3024.90
Isaac TeSlaaWRSTRDET0000010197004.1224.70
Chigoziem OkonkwoTESBWAS0000015150005.6222.50
Oronde Gadsden IITEANNLAC0002012103103.7522.50
Jaylen WrightRBSBMIA00036000004.4722.34
Noah GrayTEANNKC0000012158003.6321.80
Tyjae SpearsRBL2PTEN0006601575013.6221.70
Jaleel McLaughlinRBDRGCLE000721414003.5521.28
Tanner McKeeQBDRGPHI4262110000010.6221.24
Quentin JohnstonWRIPLAC000308165004.2421.20
De'Von AchaneRBFUMMIA0001270749007.0321.10
Brian Thomas Jr.WRSTRJAC000009105103.5021.00
Cole KmetTEIPCHI000001087102.8119.70
Jaylin LaneWRIRKWAS00000225004.9219.66
Tory HortonWRFUMSEA00000567103.2119.28
Darnell MooneyWRDANNYG0003209113002.7119.00
Jordan MasonRBSBMIN000127100009.3518.70
Nate AdkinsTEKAMDEN00060440202.6618.60
Chris BellWRIPMIA0002608117003.0518.30
Josh JacobsRBANNGB0003605551017.6017.60
Dyami BrownWRL2PWAS00000994012.8617.18
Travis HunterWRL2PJAC00030676102.8216.90
Demarcus RobinsonWRDANSF00000584108.4516.90
Adonai MitchellWRDRGNYJ000009123005.6016.80
Austin HooperTEDANATL00000867102.3916.70
Gunnar HelmTECTTEN000001284002.3416.40
Terrance FergusonTECTLAR00000763105.2715.80
Jordan JamesRBIRKSF000210111003.1415.70
A.J. BrownWRDRGNE000009101005.2015.60
Jack BechWRIPLV00000548104.7714.30
Jadarian PriceRBIMTSEA0001190421024.6714.00
Dawson KnoxTEANNBUF00000836102.2713.60
Theo JohnsonTEWCNYG00000455102.7013.50
Jalen RoyalsWRIBKC00000541102.1012.60
Michael PittmanWRSBPIT00000789004.1312.40
Jonnu SmithTESBGB00000694001.7712.40
Dylan SampsonRBIMTCLE000450332005.8811.76
Ja'Kobi LaneWRIPBAL00000876003.8711.60
Jalen NailorWRALSLV00000875001.9211.50
Isaiah BondWRL2PCLE00000586001.5911.10
Calvin RidleyWRWCTEN00000581001.7710.60
David NjokuTEIRKLAC00000667004.859.70
Alec PierceWRANNIND00000572004.859.70
Troy FranklinWRIRKDEN00050566001.379.60
Jonathon BrooksRBDANCAR000300243004.408.80
Brock WrightTESTRDET00000531001.106.60
Jauan JenningsWRKAMMIN00000443001.266.30
Josh OliverTEKAMMIN00000346002.036.10
Cade StoverTEIBHOU00050317000.866.00
Malik BensonWRCTLV000-80212000.855.96
Tank DellWRL2PHOU00020143005.565.56
Jayden ReedWRIMTGB00000424002.204.40
Kaytron AllenRBIRKMIA00041000000.824.10
Andrei IosivasWRDRGCIN00000319001.703.40
Fernando MendozaQBL2PLV48003000002.222.22
Elijah ArroyoTEALSSEA00000117000.372.20
Ben SinnottTEWCWAS0000016000.181.10
Tua TagovailoaQBL2PATL34010000000.360.36
Zach CharbonnetRBALSSEA0000000000.000.00
Adam RandallRBFUMBAL0000000000.000.00
Jaydon BlueRB5THPHI0000000000.000.00
Ty SimpsonQB5THLAR0000000000.000.00
De'Zhaun StriblingWRIBSF0000000000.000.00
Skyler BellWRSTRBUF0000000000.000.00
Eli StowersTESBPHI0000000000.000.00
Luke MusgraveTEIMTGB0000000000.000.00
Christian KirkWRIRKSF0000000000.000.00
Jayden HigginsWRIRKHOU0000000000.000.00
Shedeur SandersQBIRKCLE0000000000.000.00
Jordyn TysonWRIRKNO0000000000.000.00
Jalen McMillanWRWCTB0000000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.