It's Miller Time

4-3 · 2 GB in Remote Division · Streak W1

Offense
Mike EvansWRSF00000274203012.5875.50
Chase BrownRBCIN0002461241240110.8054.00
Travis KelceTEKC00000202992010.3851.90
Jayden DanielsQBWAS499201132000023.5347.06
Michael WilsonWRARI7000024207109.7438.98
Baker MayfieldQBTB61522651000311.3734.10
Kenneth GainwellRBTB000360853106.9327.74
Jameis WinstonQBNYG2503200000018.2018.20
RJ HarveyRBDEN0002513310013.1013.10
Jadarian PriceRBSEA0001040314016.1512.30
Xavier HutchinsonWRHOU00000346006.106.10
Cade OttonTETB00000325004.004.00
Jayden ReedWRGB0000014000.900.90
Kicking
Brandon AubreyKDAL931416.6740.00
Defense
Roquan SmithLBBAL192821121006.6840.10
Alex SingletonLBDEN91200000008.5017.00
Zack BaunLBPHI9700020007.7515.50
Nick CrossDBWAS8300000006.2512.50
Dillon ThienemanDBCHI7210020006.0012.00
Jalen PitreDBHOU7400030005.7511.50
Trey HendricksonDLBAL5020000002.7511.00
Dayo OdeyingboDLCHI2210020003.507.00
Montez SweatDLCHI1110000002.254.50

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.