Wild Cards

5-2 · 1st in Tri-Valley Division · Streak W4

Offense
Drake MayeQBNE14631171851000219.70118.22
Jaylen WarrenRBPIT0004601212581115.8895.30
Ashton JeantyRBLV0003131262512014.5787.40
Zay FlowersWRBAL000340324712015.8679.30
Trey McBrideTEARI00000493613013.1078.60
Rome OdunzeWRCHI0000020312016.7040.20
Calvin RidleyWRTEN00000235004.504.50
Kicking
Jake BatesKDET802009.0045.00
Jason SandersKNYJ401013.0013.00
Defense
Foye OluokunLBJAC2616022721007.2843.70
Brandon JonesDBDEN251301730107.5437.70
Andrew Van GinkelLBMIN6531011105.4221.70
Trenton SimpsonLBBAL4400000006.006.00
Paulson AdeboDBNYG3000000003.003.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.