Annihilators

2-5 · 3 GB in Tri-Valley Division · Streak L1

Offense
D'Andre SwiftRBCHI000353613860117.0885.40
Lamar JacksonQBBAL967611441000118.9275.68
Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN00000272894013.2866.40
Kirk CousinsQBLV5563100000015.4730.94
Jordan AddisonWRMIN000-1011163106.9527.80
Oronde Gadsden IITELAC0002012103103.7522.50
Saquon BarkleyRBPHI000182048005.3821.50
Luther Burden IIIWRCHI00020121420010.2020.40
Demario DouglasWRNE000007861117.1017.10
Cooper KuppWRSEA00000550007.507.50
Alec PierceWRIND00000111001.601.60
Dawson KnoxTEBUF0000016001.101.10
Kicking
Chris BoswellKPIT1341208.5051.00
Defense
Cole BishopDBBUF241900020005.7534.50
Nick HerbigLBPIT7020000004.0012.00
T.J. EdwardsLBCHI6700000002.6210.50
Tyree WilsonDLNO4210000008.008.00
Nick BosaDLSF3400000003.507.00
Dorance ArmstrongDLWAS3400000001.255.00
Brian BurnsLBNYG4000000001.334.00
Jihaad CampbellLBPHI1400000003.003.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.