Injury Prone

4-3 · 1st in Delta Division · Streak L2

Offense
Jonathan TaylorRBIND0004927151630219.00114.00
Matthew StaffordQBLAR1794116210000017.59105.56
Kyren WilliamsRBLAR0003934302171117.50105.00
Tyler WarrenTEIND00061302132010.9854.90
Ladd McConkeyWRLAC0000013200106.5032.50
Tommy TrembleTECAR000004462018.6018.60
Quentin JohnstonWRLAC00000157006.206.20
Kaden WetjenWRPIT0000000004.404.40
Kicking
Cairo SantosKCHI831806.5039.00
Defense
Jeremy ChinnDBLV31810012107.4744.80
Edgerrin CooperLBGB1683118100010.7732.30
Tremaine EdmundsLBNYG171110010008.3325.00
Odafe OwehLBWAS5620001103.0015.00
Carl GrandersonDLNO141.50000006.006.00
Justin ReidDBNO2200000003.003.00
Kwity PayeDLLV0500000000.832.50
Javon KinlawDLWAS0200000001.001.00
Myles GarrettDLLAR0000000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.