Dragons

3-4 · 1 GB in Delta Division · Streak W2

Offense
James Cook IIIRBBUF000627610890218.60111.60
Drake LondonWRATL00040315500012.5275.10
Brock BowersTELV00000283823117.3069.20
Jalen HurtsQBPHI713731051000015.7663.02
Quinshon JudkinsRBCLE000221118102009.4647.30
Tyler ShoughQBNO24032321000013.9527.90
Greg DulcichTEMIA00000435002.755.50
A.J. BrownWRNE00000326004.104.10
Rhamondre StevensonRBNE00036000003.603.60
Kicking
Will ReichardKMIN1508011.6058.00
Andre SzmytKCLE21106.006.00
Defense
Fred WarnerLBSF27310.50033008.0848.50
Donovan EzeiruakuDLDAL13140.50001003.8323.00
Jessie Bates IIIDBATL131200021004.2021.00
Bobby OkerekeLBCAR9601311008.4016.80
Jamien SherwoodLBNYJ9600011107.7515.50
Marcus JonesDBNE53011230007.1014.20
Jonathan AllenDLCIN1200000002.002.00

Season stats through Week 6 from CBS, for players on the roster. Click any column to sort.