Player Stats

Quarterbacks
Josh AllenQBFUMBUF1504942408126.61159.66
Brock PurdyQB5THSF17481541611021.15148.02
Drake MayeQBWCNE17841382112220.79145.56
Kirk CousinsQBANNLV187716540018.80131.58
Jordan LoveQBIBGB1958135101118.62130.32
Dak PrescottQBKAMDAL1851135810018.51129.54
Joe BurrowQBDANCIN1653153601121.55129.32
Jared GoffQBSTRDET1788140151121.45128.72
Tyler ShoughQBDRGNO17211361112317.95125.64
Matthew StaffordQBIPLAR1989147180017.65123.56
C.J. StroudQBSBHOU1867111801217.63123.38
Trevor LawrenceQBSBJAC1480144700018.85113.10
Bryce YoungQBDANCAR1712124341118.76112.58
Patrick MahomesQBCTKC147494711017.68106.06
Jacoby BrissettQB5THARI1600106801015.00105.00
Aaron RodgersQBWCPIT1699135230114.58102.06
Bo NixQBIRKDEN1271731102214.33100.34
Geno SmithQBL2PNYJ1623102420213.6595.52
Malik WillisQBKAMMIA1057442233314.6888.08
Michael Penix Jr.QBALSATL11579140116.5282.58
Jayden DanielsQBIMTWAS759502132019.8479.36
Caleb WilliamsQBIRKCHI1020511282019.6078.40
Jalen HurtsQBDRGPHI933831071015.4077.02
Lamar JacksonQBANNBAL967611441118.9275.68
Sam DarnoldQBSTRSEA129088520012.2073.20
Cam WardQBCTTEN117945712010.2271.56
Jameis WinstonQBIMTNYG95775501110.7564.48
Justin HerbertQBIPLAC1141581680210.2161.24
Daniel JonesQBIBIND13984768138.7561.22
Kyler MurrayQBALSMIN81232132009.7648.78
Baker MayfieldQBIMTTB67932661310.1940.76
Jaxson DartQBALSNYG25030540013.6527.30
J.J. McCarthyQBFUMNYG4951129008.3024.90
Tanner McKeeQBDRGPHI4262110010.6221.24
Fernando MendozaQBL2PLV48003002.222.22
Tua TagovailoaQBL2PATL34010000.360.36
Ty SimpsonQB5THLAR0000000.000.00
Shedeur SandersQBIRKCLE0000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.