Player Stats

Defense
Alex SingletonLBIMTDEN4344100100010.0770.50
Nakobe DeanLBIBLV36321.51023009.0763.50
Ernest JonesLBWCSEA3632312030009.0763.50
Josiah TrotterLBIBTB30321138300110.5563.30
Evan WilliamsDBKAMGB3724121760108.8161.70
Arvell ReeseDLCTNYG39171.51840108.7661.30
Payton WilsonLBFUMPIT3328111830108.6160.30
Fred WarnerLBDRGSF33380.50033008.5760.00
Blake CashmanLBL2PMIN30244.50050109.3356.00
Devin LloydLBDANCAR24152269300111.1855.90
Jonas SankerDBIBNO301400010117.8955.20
Kyle HamiltonDBL2PBAL351501241007.8154.70
Brandon JonesDBWCDEN3121023150107.7354.10
Amani HookerDBALSTEN2917029230008.8753.20
Will Anderson Jr.DLSTRHOU17157.50011107.6053.20
Demetrius Knight Jr.LBDRGCIN2129011410118.6852.10
Carson SchwesingerLBL2PCLE263810012007.3651.50
Jeremy ChinnDBIPLV341210012207.2650.80
Jacob RodriguezLBKAMMIA2635011810008.4750.80
Jamien SherwoodLBDRGNYJ272700042107.2150.50
Anthony Hill Jr.LBALSTEN254300031007.1450.00
Quincy WilliamsLBIRKCLE302010023007.1450.00
Quentin LakeDBKAMLAR321702091007.1450.00
David BaileyDLDRGNYJ21145.50013007.0749.50
Marcus JonesDBDRGNE2214111250007.0649.40
Keisean NixonDBALSGB32110.511160007.0149.10
Akeem Davis-GaitherLBSTRIND312900010007.0049.00
Trenton SimpsonLBWCBAL2522112410106.9948.90
Nick BoltonLBKAMKC293000020008.0048.00
Bobby OkerekeLBDRGCAR281611351007.9747.80
Budda BakerDBIRKARI25193.511540006.7947.50
Pete WernerLB5THNO262820020006.7147.00
Tremaine EdmundsLBIPNYG321820020007.8347.00
Jeffery SimmonsDLIBTEN201840041106.7147.00
Roquan SmithLBIMTBAL243121121006.6646.60
Jessie Bates IIIDBDRGATL192101042116.5946.10
Kamari LassiterDBIBHOU321310050006.5746.00
Quay WalkerLBIRKLV232920000106.5045.50
Zack BaunLBIMTPHI242700050007.5045.00
Cooper DeJeanDBIRKPHI2520012550006.4345.00
Jack CampbellLBKAMDET292500000107.4544.70
Barrett CarterLB5THCIN22281.50031007.3344.00
Greg RousseauDLL2PBUF14760053007.3344.00
Dillon ThienemanDBIMTCHI25221.51050006.2944.00
Demario DavisLBDANNYJ281820040006.2944.00
Foye OluokunLBWCJAC2616022721007.2843.70
Deonte BanksDBFUMNYG1280198100018.7043.50
Nate LandmanLBSTRLAR272400012007.2543.50
Sonny StylesLBSTRWAS222411-141007.1542.90
Xavier WattsDBDANATL24200.511722006.0342.20
Azeez Al-ShaairLBFUMHOU223600020007.0042.00
Drue TranquillLBSBKC222600020107.0042.00
Talanoa HufangaDB5THDEN1211126631018.3241.60
Caleb DownsDBL2PDAL282010012005.9341.50
Jihaad CampbellLBANNPHI282110001005.9341.50
Jordan BattleDBCTCIN2413031840006.8841.30
T.J. WattLBCTPIT1165.513521115.8641.00
Elijah PonderLBL2PNE1395.50001215.8440.90
Jordyn BrooksLBALSMIA223000010006.5839.50
Patrick QueenLB5THPIT173111330005.6139.30
Tykee SmithDBL2PTB212001021005.5739.00
Malaki StarksDBCTBAL251610010105.5038.50
Hezekiah MassesDBIRKLV179036760005.4638.20
Devin BushLBIPCHI211710010205.4338.00
Edgerrin CooperLBIPGB1812311810009.3237.30
Derrick BarnesLBCTDET211231320006.2237.30
Devon WitherspoonDBIRKSEA241700030005.2937.00
Jevon HollandDBANNNYG191103052106.1737.00
Minkah FitzpatrickDBFUMNYJ1917012720107.2436.20
Dee WintersLBIBDAL231201010106.0036.00
Ventrell MillerLBALSJAC192010031005.9235.50
DeForest BucknerDLKAMIND112040030105.0735.50
Javon BullardDBWCGB191800070005.0735.50
Xavier McKinneyDBSBGB181313830004.9734.80
Chase YoungDLSBNO7770031104.9634.70
Cole BishopDBANNBUF241900020005.7534.50
Lukas Van NessDLALSGB17103.50000004.8634.00
Quinnen WilliamsDLFUMDAL13930011004.8634.00
Carl GrandersonDLIPNO9165.50000005.6734.00
Robert SpillaneLBCTNE202400001004.8634.00
Zaire FranklinLBL2PGB182300011005.5033.00
Zach AllenDLIMTDEN10144.50021004.7133.00
Austin BookerDLCTCHI16440002004.7133.00
Grant DelpitDBFUMCLE22911040004.6432.50
Mike HughesDBDRGATL231100040004.6432.50
Byron YoungLBL2PLAR12194.50001004.5732.00
Leonard WilliamsDLDANSEA15730010004.5732.00
Byron MurphyDB5THMIN177031360005.3031.80
Jaishawn BarhamLBFUMDAL191500001004.5031.50
Justin ReidDBIPNO241300000004.5031.50
Chris JohnsonDBIMTMIA191700021005.2531.50
Josh MetellusDBFUMMIN21160.50030005.1731.00
Kamren CurlDBSTRLAR201400020004.4331.00
Tuli TuipulotuLBCTLAC131321432105.0730.40
Mansoor DelaneDBSTRKC171001550006.0030.00
Daxton HillDBSBCIN22900051005.0030.00
Gracen HaltonDL5THSF9620011114.2129.50
Daiyan HenleyLBSBLAC14210.50011204.9229.50
Julian LoveDBALSSEA16802060004.8329.00
Nick EmmanworiDBIPSEA20720010004.8329.00
Jalen CarterDLIRKPHI81030023004.1429.00
Byron Murphy IIDLIRKSEA121230000004.1429.00
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonDBCTBUF179014120004.7728.60
Aidan HutchinsonDL5THDET9850011004.7528.50
George KarlaftisDLSBKC101411050004.7528.50
DaRon BlandDBDANDAL20900040004.0728.50
Donovan EzeiruakuDLDRGDAL15141.50001004.0028.00
Cedric GrayLBDANTEN17170.50000004.6728.00
Andrew Van GinkelLBWCMIN9841011104.5327.20
Dallas TurnerLBIRKMIN12660002004.5027.00
Malcolm RoachDLKAMDEN1282.50040003.8627.00
Danielle HunterDLFUMHOU8940041003.7926.50
Isaiah McGuireDLIBCLE12730000003.7926.50
Treydan StukesDBIRKLV171301020004.4226.50
Danny StutsmanLBIBNO152100010003.7126.00
Nick HerbigLBANNPIT14620001003.7126.00
Mason GrahamDL5THCLE8740000005.1025.50
Jonathan AllenDLDRGCIN81030011104.2525.50
Kevin ByardDBSTRNE161700020003.6425.50
Gabe JacasDLANNNE10111.511110003.5925.10
Jahdae BarronDBALSDEN20600020003.5725.00
Akheem MesidorDLDRGLAC10142.50001004.1725.00
Kamren KinchensDBKAMLAR16150.50020005.0025.00
Kaden EllissLBCTNO151500010006.2525.00
Jalen PitreDBIMTHOU15900050104.8024.00
Josh Hines-AllenDLALSJAC10101.50011103.9223.50
Za'Darius SmithDLIPATL624.50010003.7522.50
Gervon Dexter Sr.DLIBATL9101.50010103.2122.50
Nick ScottDBWCCAR18600010104.5022.50
Cameron HeywardDLCTPIT91310051003.1422.00
Maxx CrosbyDLDANLV71120011103.1422.00
Nik BonittoLBSBDEN1063.50001003.0721.50
Keion WhiteDLSBSF673.50000103.0721.50
Jalen RedmondDLIRKMIN1370.50021003.5821.50
Tre'von MoehrigDB5THCAR13110.50000003.5021.00
A'Shawn RobinsonDLKAMTB61412020003.0021.00
Antoine Winfield Jr.DBSBTB15900001005.1220.50
Kwity PayeDLIPLV51230000002.8620.00
Odafe OwehLBIPWAS7730001103.2519.50
Tyler NubinDBCTNYG14700030003.8019.00
Christian GonzalezDBDANNE15300050003.8019.00
Alex HighsmithLBSBPIT7630010002.6418.50
Dayo OdeyingboDLIMTCHI5430020003.6018.00
Grover StewartDLDANIND5170.50010002.5718.00
Jared VerseLBDANCLE10700000002.5017.50
T.J. EdwardsLBANNCHI8801030003.5017.50
Abdul CarterLBFUMNYG61220001002.4317.00
Derwin JamesDBIBLAC12900010005.6717.00
Travon WalkerDLFUMJAC51020010002.7516.50
Mike SainristilDBANNWAS14300000002.7516.50
Will McDonald IVDLALSNYJ6620001102.2916.00
Calijah KanceyDLL2PTB4100000112.2415.70
Javon KinlawDLIPWAS8510020002.5815.50
Chamarri ConnerDBIBKC9810010005.1715.50
Laiatu LatuDLSTRIND9710020002.2115.50
DeMarcus LawrenceLB5THSEA8600020002.1415.00
Rashan GaryLBKAMDAL10610000002.1415.00
Nick CrossDBIMTWAS10300000004.8314.50
Tyree WilsonDLANNNO7810000002.8014.00
Malachi LawrenceLBDRGDAL6710020001.7912.50
Trey HendricksonDLIMTBAL5020000002.2011.00
Montaric BrownDBKAMJAC8200020002.7511.00
Montez SweatDLIMTCHI2520000002.1010.50
Avieon TerrellDBDRGATL8400000001.6710.00
Christian RozeboomLBDANTB5600020002.0010.00
Peter WoodsDLSTRKC3100.50010001.589.50
Grady JarrettDLWCCHI4800000001.299.00
Dorance ArmstrongDLANNWAS6600000001.809.00
Rueben Bain Jr.DLIMTTB2610010001.708.50
Caleb BanksDLIRKMIN4700000001.428.50
Nick BosaDLANNSF3400000003.507.00
Paulson AdeboDBWCNYG5000000003.006.00
Brian BranchDBDRGDET1301010005.005.00
Tyrel DodsonLBWCCAR1800000001.255.00
Brian BurnsLBANNNYG4000000001.334.00
CJ AllenLBALSIND2300000000.883.50
Trevin WallaceLB5THNYJ0300000100.502.50
Derrick MooreDLIRKDET2100000000.422.50
DeShon ElliottDBANNPIT1000000001.001.00
James Pearce Jr.DLFUMATL0000000000.000.00
Micah ParsonsDLL2PGB0000000000.000.00
Myles GarrettDLIPLAR0000000000.000.00
Keyron CrawfordDLSBLV0000000000.000.00
Jalon WalkerLBKAMATL0000000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.