Player Stats

Wide receivers
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSBSEA588678290024.02168.16
CeeDee LambWRFUMDAL536516-60018.80131.60
Christian WatsonWRALSGB34595600016.36114.50
Amon-Ra St. BrownWRALSDET465255-10017.82106.94
Zay FlowersWRWCBAL406083340017.17103.00
Chris OlaveWRDANNO49636200014.59102.10
Malik NabersWRCTNYG48605200014.0798.50
Matthew GoldenWRIBGB36540360013.3893.68
Drake LondonWRDRGATL38616140013.0391.20
Puka NacuaWRIRKLAR454852211018.2291.10
Davante AdamsWRIBLAR30480400014.8389.00
Tre TuckerWRCTLV294744-60012.2785.90
Tee HigginsWRDANCIN33571200014.2785.60
Tetairoa McMillanWR5THCAR36511200113.6882.10
Parker WashingtonWRFUMJAC26416430013.6782.02
Ja'Marr ChaseWRANNCIN32351500013.5281.10
Garrett WilsonWRSBNYJ37444300011.5680.90
Luther Burden IIIWRANNCHI354912290111.5080.50
George PickensWRWCDAL37485200011.2979.00
Jaylin NoelWR5THHOU193312260010.8175.66
Mike EvansWRIMTSF27420300012.5875.50
Jameson WilliamsWRKAMDET23367400012.2073.20
Devaughn VeleWRIMTNO3334830009.9069.30
Denzel BostonWRDANCLE2037230009.8268.72
Deebo SamuelWRSBSF162063780113.1365.64
Nico CollinsWRL2PHOU243293120012.8264.10
Michael WilsonWRIMTARI37375111009.0563.38
Carnell TateWRANNTEN3441310028.9062.30
Justin JeffersonWRSTRMIN233023-110012.3461.70
DK MetcalfWR5THPIT32374111008.7961.50
Jalen CokerWRIBCAR25328200012.0560.26
Rashid ShaheedWRIBSEA16163039118.5259.64
Stefon DiggsWRFUMWAS24214400011.4857.40
Emeka EgbukaWRSTRTB28240211109.5757.40
Malik WashingtonWRL2PMIA26289038019.3856.30
DeVonta SmithWRSTRPHI26310200014.0056.00
Keon ColemanWRCTBUF1928330009.3055.80
Demario DouglasWRANNNE2325630017.7354.10
Jaylen WaddleWRKAMDEN26276123007.4151.90
Romeo DoubsWRFUMNE1426130008.5251.10
KC ConcepcionWRFUMCLE30315034017.2750.86
Jakobi MeyersWRDRGJAC2028522008.4550.70
Ryan FlournoyWR5THDAL2730410007.1349.90
Kalif RaymondWRDANCHI262441-2007.0849.56
Rome OdunzeWRWCCHI2438100017.0149.10
Xavier HutchinsonWRIMTHOU21258116006.9948.94
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR5THTEN2920521006.7347.10
Darius CooperWRSBPHI915640006.6646.62
Keenan AllenWRIRKIND2925810007.7246.30
Khalil ShakirWRDANBUF2229010017.5745.44
Germie BernardWRWCPIT2725414006.4745.30
Isaiah WilliamsWRDRGNYJ11151121006.4344.98
Josh DownsWRCTIND2630707006.3444.40
Dontayvion WicksWRALSPHI1928410007.3243.90
Jahan DotsonWRWCATL1224220006.1743.20
Omar Cooper Jr.WRALSNYJ12248200014.2742.80
Rashod BatemanWRWCBAL1826610005.9441.60
Kyle WilliamsWRIRKNE614710005.8540.98
Xavier WorthyWRKAMKC2421710006.6239.70
Chris GodwinWRIPTB27243018005.6639.60
Tyquan ThorntonWRSBKC1121920009.8539.40
Chimere DikeWRALSTEN65300025.6039.22
KaVontae TurpinWRIMTDAL439010116.4838.86
Malachi FieldsWRDRGNYG1624810005.5438.80
Terry McLaurinWRIRKWAS1523010007.7038.50
Makai LemonWRCTPHI251941-5005.4938.40
Roman WilsonWR5THPIT1418820007.5637.80
Tez JohnsonWRKAMTB9178120005.2536.78
Kendrick BourneWRKAMARI2523400005.1335.90
Caleb DouglasWRKAMMIA9183200011.9335.80
Antonio WilliamsWRIMTWAS1820510005.9335.58
Cooper KuppWRANNSEA1819910004.9934.90
Ladd McConkeyWRIPLAC1320010006.5032.50
Barion BrownWRIRKNO4620-2005.3732.22
Rashee RiceWRSBKC1319010007.8831.50
Jordan AddisonWRANNMIN1318312006.2231.10
Tre HarrisWRL2PLAC1522500006.2031.00
Courtland SuttonWRSTRDEN1616810004.4030.80
Marvin Harrison Jr.WRIBHOU912520004.8329.00
Zavion ThomasWRANNCHI537011004.1228.86
Elic AyomanorWR5THTEN1017710004.1028.70
Ted HurstWRANNTB1116810004.0428.30
Zachariah BranchWRSBATL106408023.8827.16
Kaden WetjenWRIPPIT0000003.8526.96
Kayshon BoutteWRL2PHOU1519400003.8426.90
Josh PalmerWRFUMBUF411720005.1425.70
Jerry JeudyWRALSCLE1617100003.5925.10
Isaac TeSlaaWRSTRDET1019700004.1224.70
Quentin JohnstonWRIPLAC816503004.2421.20
Brian Thomas Jr.WRSTRJAC910510003.5021.00
Jaylin LaneWRIRKWAS22500004.9219.66
Tory HortonWRFUMSEA56710003.2119.28
Darnell MooneyWRDANNYG9113032002.7119.00
Chris BellWRIPMIA8117026003.0518.30
Dyami BrownWRL2PWAS99400012.8617.18
Travis HunterWRL2PJAC67613002.8216.90
Demarcus RobinsonWRDANSF58410008.4516.90
Adonai MitchellWRDRGNYJ912300005.6016.80
A.J. BrownWRDRGNE910100005.2015.60
Jack BechWRIPLV54810004.7714.30
Jalen RoyalsWRIBKC54110002.1012.60
Michael PittmanWRSBPIT78900004.1312.40
Ja'Kobi LaneWRIPBAL87600003.8711.60
Jalen NailorWRALSLV87500001.9211.50
Isaiah BondWRL2PCLE58600001.5911.10
Calvin RidleyWRWCTEN58100001.7710.60
Alec PierceWRANNIND57200004.859.70
Troy FranklinWRIRKDEN56605001.379.60
Jauan JenningsWRKAMMIN44300001.266.30
Malik BensonWRCTLV2120-8000.855.96
Tank DellWRL2PHOU14302005.565.56
Jayden ReedWRIMTGB42400002.204.40
Andrei IosivasWRDRGCIN31900001.703.40
De'Zhaun StriblingWRIBSF0000000.000.00
Skyler BellWRSTRBUF0000000.000.00
Christian KirkWRIRKSF0000000.000.00
Jayden HigginsWRIRKHOU0000000.000.00
Jordyn TysonWRIRKNO0000000.000.00
Jalen McMillanWRWCTB0000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.