Player Stats

Tight ends
Trey McBrideTEWCARI59472400014.39100.70
Isaiah LikelyTEFUMNYG41395500013.1492.00
George KittleTEDANSF34425500112.7989.50
Brock BowersTEDRGLV34455300115.9079.50
Sam LaPortaTESTRDET28334300010.9065.40
Tucker KraftTEFUMGB2929725008.3958.70
Travis KelceTEIMTKC2434320009.7258.30
Pat FreiermuthTEL2PPIT2320044007.9955.90
Juwan JohnsonTECTNO2625530017.9355.50
Harold Fannin Jr.TEL2PCLE2525730017.8955.20
Tyler WarrenTEIPIND30213261010.9854.90
Hunter HenryTESBNE2629620007.8054.60
Kyle PittsTEKAMATL2019140007.5953.10
Mike GesickiTEFUMCIN1316550008.8353.00
Michael MayerTE5THLV3129810007.4752.30
Dalton KincaidTEIRKBUF2331510018.3350.00
Colston LovelandTEDANCHI2624420007.0649.40
T.J. HockensonTEALSMIN2723720008.2049.20
Dalton SchultzTEIRKHOU3332200006.9648.70
Brenton StrangeTEIBJAC2627910007.8246.90
Darren WallerTEALSCAR1419830007.6345.80
Dallas GoedertTEIBPHI2222820009.1645.80
Tyler HigbeeTECTLAR2626010026.1443.00
Darnell WashingtonTEDRGPIT1616030006.0042.00
Mark AndrewsTE5THBAL2620410015.4938.40
Jake FergusonTEL2PDAL1711530015.4338.00
Kenyon SadiqTEWCNYJ1616413115.1035.70
Tommy TrembleTEIPCAR1613620005.7734.60
AJ BarnerTESTRSEA1918005104.8634.00
Mason TaylorTEKAMNYJ1411720006.5832.90
Greg DulcichTEDRGMIA1821300005.3832.30
Noah FantTEIRKNO118430005.3231.90
Foster MoreauTE5THHOU117230004.3930.70
Cade OttonTEIMTTB1918600004.1629.10
Elijah HigginsTEIMTARI1414110003.8727.10
Evan EngramTEALSDEN1313610003.7326.10
Chigoziem OkonkwoTESBWAS1515000005.6222.50
Oronde Gadsden IITEANNLAC1210312003.7522.50
Noah GrayTEANNKC1215800003.6321.80
Cole KmetTEIPCHI108710002.8119.70
Nate AdkinsTEKAMDEN44026002.6618.60
Austin HooperTEDANATL86710002.3916.70
Gunnar HelmTECTTEN128400002.3416.40
Terrance FergusonTECTLAR76310005.2715.80
Dawson KnoxTEANNBUF83610002.2713.60
Theo JohnsonTEWCNYG45510002.7013.50
Jonnu SmithTESBGB69400001.7712.40
David NjokuTEIRKLAC66700004.859.70
Brock WrightTESTRDET53100001.106.60
Josh OliverTEKAMMIN34600002.036.10
Cade StoverTEIBHOU31705000.866.00
Elijah ArroyoTEALSSEA11700000.372.20
Ben SinnottTEWCWAS1600000.181.10
Eli StowersTESBPHI0000000.000.00
Luke MusgraveTEIMTGB0000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.