Player Stats

Defensive linemen
Arvell ReeseDLCTNYG39171.51840108.7661.30
Will Anderson Jr.DLSTRHOU17157.50011107.6053.20
David BaileyDLDRGNYJ21145.50013007.0749.50
Jeffery SimmonsDLIBTEN201840041106.7147.00
Greg RousseauDLL2PBUF14760053007.3344.00
DeForest BucknerDLKAMIND112040030105.0735.50
Chase YoungDLSBNO7770031104.9634.70
Lukas Van NessDLALSGB17103.50000004.8634.00
Quinnen WilliamsDLFUMDAL13930011004.8634.00
Carl GrandersonDLIPNO9165.50000005.6734.00
Zach AllenDLIMTDEN10144.50021004.7133.00
Austin BookerDLCTCHI16440002004.7133.00
Leonard WilliamsDLDANSEA15730010004.5732.00
Gracen HaltonDL5THSF9620011114.2129.50
Jalen CarterDLIRKPHI81030023004.1429.00
Byron Murphy IIDLIRKSEA121230000004.1429.00
Aidan HutchinsonDL5THDET9850011004.7528.50
George KarlaftisDLSBKC101411050004.7528.50
Donovan EzeiruakuDLDRGDAL15141.50001004.0028.00
Malcolm RoachDLKAMDEN1282.50040003.8627.00
Danielle HunterDLFUMHOU8940041003.7926.50
Isaiah McGuireDLIBCLE12730000003.7926.50
Mason GrahamDL5THCLE8740000005.1025.50
Jonathan AllenDLDRGCIN81030011104.2525.50
Gabe JacasDLANNNE10111.511110003.5925.10
Akheem MesidorDLDRGLAC10142.50001004.1725.00
Josh Hines-AllenDLALSJAC10101.50011103.9223.50
Za'Darius SmithDLIPATL624.50010003.7522.50
Gervon Dexter Sr.DLIBATL9101.50010103.2122.50
Cameron HeywardDLCTPIT91310051003.1422.00
Maxx CrosbyDLDANLV71120011103.1422.00
Keion WhiteDLSBSF673.50000103.0721.50
Jalen RedmondDLIRKMIN1370.50021003.5821.50
A'Shawn RobinsonDLKAMTB61412020003.0021.00
Kwity PayeDLIPLV51230000002.8620.00
Dayo OdeyingboDLIMTCHI5430020003.6018.00
Grover StewartDLDANIND5170.50010002.5718.00
Travon WalkerDLFUMJAC51020010002.7516.50
Will McDonald IVDLALSNYJ6620001102.2916.00
Calijah KanceyDLL2PTB4100000112.2415.70
Javon KinlawDLIPWAS8510020002.5815.50
Laiatu LatuDLSTRIND9710020002.2115.50
Tyree WilsonDLANNNO7810000002.8014.00
Trey HendricksonDLIMTBAL5020000002.2011.00
Montez SweatDLIMTCHI2520000002.1010.50
Peter WoodsDLSTRKC3100.50010001.589.50
Grady JarrettDLWCCHI4800000001.299.00
Dorance ArmstrongDLANNWAS6600000001.809.00
Rueben Bain Jr.DLIMTTB2610010001.708.50
Caleb BanksDLIRKMIN4700000001.428.50
Nick BosaDLANNSF3400000003.507.00
Derrick MooreDLIRKDET2100000000.422.50
James Pearce Jr.DLFUMATL0000000000.000.00
Micah ParsonsDLL2PGB0000000000.000.00
Myles GarrettDLIPLAR0000000000.000.00
Keyron CrawfordDLSBLV0000000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.