Player Stats

Defensive backs
Evan WilliamsDBKAMGB3724121760108.8161.70
Jonas SankerDBIBNO301400010117.8955.20
Kyle HamiltonDBL2PBAL351501241007.8154.70
Brandon JonesDBWCDEN3121023150107.7354.10
Amani HookerDBALSTEN2917029230008.8753.20
Jeremy ChinnDBIPLV341210012207.2650.80
Quentin LakeDBKAMLAR321702091007.1450.00
Marcus JonesDBDRGNE2214111250007.0649.40
Keisean NixonDBALSGB32110.511160007.0149.10
Budda BakerDBIRKARI25193.511540006.7947.50
Jessie Bates IIIDBDRGATL192101042116.5946.10
Kamari LassiterDBIBHOU321310050006.5746.00
Cooper DeJeanDBIRKPHI2520012550006.4345.00
Dillon ThienemanDBIMTCHI25221.51050006.2944.00
Deonte BanksDBFUMNYG1280198100018.7043.50
Xavier WattsDBDANATL24200.511722006.0342.20
Talanoa HufangaDB5THDEN1211126631018.3241.60
Caleb DownsDBL2PDAL282010012005.9341.50
Jordan BattleDBCTCIN2413031840006.8841.30
Tykee SmithDBL2PTB212001021005.5739.00
Malaki StarksDBCTBAL251610010105.5038.50
Hezekiah MassesDBIRKLV179036760005.4638.20
Devon WitherspoonDBIRKSEA241700030005.2937.00
Jevon HollandDBANNNYG191103052106.1737.00
Minkah FitzpatrickDBFUMNYJ1917012720107.2436.20
Javon BullardDBWCGB191800070005.0735.50
Xavier McKinneyDBSBGB181313830004.9734.80
Cole BishopDBANNBUF241900020005.7534.50
Grant DelpitDBFUMCLE22911040004.6432.50
Mike HughesDBDRGATL231100040004.6432.50
Byron MurphyDB5THMIN177031360005.3031.80
Justin ReidDBIPNO241300000004.5031.50
Chris JohnsonDBIMTMIA191700021005.2531.50
Josh MetellusDBFUMMIN21160.50030005.1731.00
Kamren CurlDBSTRLAR201400020004.4331.00
Mansoor DelaneDBSTRKC171001550006.0030.00
Daxton HillDBSBCIN22900051005.0030.00
Julian LoveDBALSSEA16802060004.8329.00
Nick EmmanworiDBIPSEA20720010004.8329.00
Chauncey Gardner-JohnsonDBCTBUF179014120004.7728.60
DaRon BlandDBDANDAL20900040004.0728.50
Treydan StukesDBIRKLV171301020004.4226.50
Kevin ByardDBSTRNE161700020003.6425.50
Jahdae BarronDBALSDEN20600020003.5725.00
Kamren KinchensDBKAMLAR16150.50020005.0025.00
Jalen PitreDBIMTHOU15900050104.8024.00
Nick ScottDBWCCAR18600010104.5022.50
Tre'von MoehrigDB5THCAR13110.50000003.5021.00
Antoine Winfield Jr.DBSBTB15900001005.1220.50
Tyler NubinDBCTNYG14700030003.8019.00
Christian GonzalezDBDANNE15300050003.8019.00
Derwin JamesDBIBLAC12900010005.6717.00
Mike SainristilDBANNWAS14300000002.7516.50
Chamarri ConnerDBIBKC9810010005.1715.50
Nick CrossDBIMTWAS10300000004.8314.50
Montaric BrownDBKAMJAC8200020002.7511.00
Avieon TerrellDBDRGATL8400000001.6710.00
Paulson AdeboDBWCNYG5000000003.006.00
Brian BranchDBDRGDET1301010005.005.00
DeShon ElliottDBANNPIT1000000001.001.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.