Player Stats

Running backs
Jahmyr GibbsRBL2PDET6207322702226.17157.00
Kenneth Walker IIIRBCTKC7016181162023.95143.70
Bijan RobinsonRBIBATL7044252031019.71138.00
Jonathan TaylorRBIPIND5878171780218.86132.00
Christian McCaffreyRBALSSF3898342510118.29128.00
Kyren WilliamsRBIPLAR4925322391217.59123.10
Javonte WilliamsRBIRKDAL4728191031017.43122.00
Derrick HenryRBFUMBAL579710681116.96118.70
D'Andre SwiftRBANNCHI4767221520216.26113.80
James Cook IIIRBDRGBUF627610890218.60111.60
Jaylen WarrenRBWCPIT5611242941115.79110.50
Ashton JeantyRBWCLV3281343123015.00105.00
Bucky IrvingRBIBTB558418781114.80103.60
Chuba HubbardRBL2PCAR4594151122016.77100.60
Bhayshul TutenRBSTRJAC3882131262013.8783.20
Tony PollardRBCTTEN478411500011.7782.40
Rhamondre StevensonRBDRGNE2852202041111.1377.90
Quinshon JudkinsRBDRGCLE3173191100011.7070.20
Braelon AllenRBKAMNYJ41821575009.8368.80
Aaron JonesRBCTMIN436213720111.3868.30
Cam SkatteboRBFUMNYG41821176019.6067.20
Blake CorumRBSBLAR31621099109.3665.50
Woody MarksRBSBHOU27121494009.0763.50
Ollie Gordon IIRB5THMIA33946140010.5263.10
RJ HarveyRBIMTDEN871252171010.4862.90
Chase BrownRBIMTCIN2851281430110.3061.80
Brian Robinson Jr.RBALSATL2114530009.7258.32
Kyle MonangaiRB5THCHI32435390014.4557.80
Alvin KamaraRB5THNO125222133109.2355.40
Omarion HamptonRBALSLAC2893956029.1755.00
J.K. DobbinsRBIRKDEN2933827007.7154.00
Rachaad WhiteRBIPWAS14501483209.9449.68
Kenneth GainwellRBIMTTB14901261106.7247.04
Jeremiyah LoveRBKAMARI24511136109.2846.40
Keaton MitchellRBWCLAC13901252107.5845.48
MarShawn LloydRBFUMGB14221270116.3144.20
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRBKAMWAS2392540008.8244.10
David MontgomeryRBCTHOU1382767108.4042.00
Tyrone Tracy Jr.RBIBNYG552554115.8440.90
Tyler AllgeierRBDANARI17611684005.7340.10
Seth McGowanRBIPIND1340412005.6139.24
Kimani VidalRBSTRLAC1091743106.3337.96
Breece HallRBSTRNYJ1631101020012.5037.50
Kendre MillerRBANNNO1592937016.1036.58
Saquon BarkleyRBANNPHI2441617007.1235.60
TreVeyon HendersonRBKAMNE2031545015.3832.30
Kaelon BlackRB5THSF233134014.5731.96
George HolaniRBSTRSEA10811288014.5131.60
Chris Rodriguez Jr.RBDANJAC168216004.9829.90
Mike Washington Jr.RBDRGLV1951311004.0328.20
Travis EtienneRBSTRNO12801151009.1327.40
Rico DowdleRBDANPIT11801382006.6226.50
Jaylen WrightRBSBMIA36000004.4722.34
Tyjae SpearsRBL2PTEN6601575013.6221.70
Jaleel McLaughlinRBDRGCLE721414003.5521.28
De'Von AchaneRBFUMMIA1270749007.0321.10
Jordan MasonRBSBMIN127100009.3518.70
Josh JacobsRBANNGB3605551017.6017.60
Jordan JamesRBIRKSF210111003.1415.70
Jadarian PriceRBIMTSEA1190421024.6714.00
Dylan SampsonRBIMTCLE450332005.8811.76
Jonathon BrooksRBDANCAR300243004.408.80
Kaytron AllenRBIRKMIA41000000.824.10
Zach CharbonnetRBALSSEA0000000.000.00
Adam RandallRBFUMBAL0000000.000.00
Jaydon BlueRB5THPHI0000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.