Player Stats

Linebackers
Alex SingletonLBIMTDEN4344100100010.0770.50
Nakobe DeanLBIBLV36321.51023009.0763.50
Ernest JonesLBWCSEA3632312030009.0763.50
Josiah TrotterLBIBTB30321138300110.5563.30
Payton WilsonLBFUMPIT3328111830108.6160.30
Fred WarnerLBDRGSF33380.50033008.5760.00
Blake CashmanLBL2PMIN30244.50050109.3356.00
Devin LloydLBDANCAR24152269300111.1855.90
Demetrius Knight Jr.LBDRGCIN2129011410118.6852.10
Carson SchwesingerLBL2PCLE263810012007.3651.50
Jacob RodriguezLBKAMMIA2635011810008.4750.80
Jamien SherwoodLBDRGNYJ272700042107.2150.50
Anthony Hill Jr.LBALSTEN254300031007.1450.00
Quincy WilliamsLBIRKCLE302010023007.1450.00
Akeem Davis-GaitherLBSTRIND312900010007.0049.00
Trenton SimpsonLBWCBAL2522112410106.9948.90
Nick BoltonLBKAMKC293000020008.0048.00
Bobby OkerekeLBDRGCAR281611351007.9747.80
Pete WernerLB5THNO262820020006.7147.00
Tremaine EdmundsLBIPNYG321820020007.8347.00
Roquan SmithLBIMTBAL243121121006.6646.60
Quay WalkerLBIRKLV232920000106.5045.50
Zack BaunLBIMTPHI242700050007.5045.00
Jack CampbellLBKAMDET292500000107.4544.70
Barrett CarterLB5THCIN22281.50031007.3344.00
Demario DavisLBDANNYJ281820040006.2944.00
Foye OluokunLBWCJAC2616022721007.2843.70
Nate LandmanLBSTRLAR272400012007.2543.50
Sonny StylesLBSTRWAS222411-141007.1542.90
Azeez Al-ShaairLBFUMHOU223600020007.0042.00
Drue TranquillLBSBKC222600020107.0042.00
Jihaad CampbellLBANNPHI282110001005.9341.50
T.J. WattLBCTPIT1165.513521115.8641.00
Elijah PonderLBL2PNE1395.50001215.8440.90
Jordyn BrooksLBALSMIA223000010006.5839.50
Patrick QueenLB5THPIT173111330005.6139.30
Devin BushLBIPCHI211710010205.4338.00
Edgerrin CooperLBIPGB1812311810009.3237.30
Derrick BarnesLBCTDET211231320006.2237.30
Dee WintersLBIBDAL231201010106.0036.00
Ventrell MillerLBALSJAC192010031005.9235.50
Robert SpillaneLBCTNE202400001004.8634.00
Zaire FranklinLBL2PGB182300011005.5033.00
Byron YoungLBL2PLAR12194.50001004.5732.00
Jaishawn BarhamLBFUMDAL191500001004.5031.50
Tuli TuipulotuLBCTLAC131321432105.0730.40
Daiyan HenleyLBSBLAC14210.50011204.9229.50
Cedric GrayLBDANTEN17170.50000004.6728.00
Andrew Van GinkelLBWCMIN9841011104.5327.20
Dallas TurnerLBIRKMIN12660002004.5027.00
Danny StutsmanLBIBNO152100010003.7126.00
Nick HerbigLBANNPIT14620001003.7126.00
Kaden EllissLBCTNO151500010006.2525.00
Nik BonittoLBSBDEN1063.50001003.0721.50
Odafe OwehLBIPWAS7730001103.2519.50
Alex HighsmithLBSBPIT7630010002.6418.50
Jared VerseLBDANCLE10700000002.5017.50
T.J. EdwardsLBANNCHI8801030003.5017.50
Abdul CarterLBFUMNYG61220001002.4317.00
DeMarcus LawrenceLB5THSEA8600020002.1415.00
Rashan GaryLBKAMDAL10610000002.1415.00
Malachi LawrenceLBDRGDAL6710020001.7912.50
Christian RozeboomLBDANTB5600020002.0010.00
Tyrel DodsonLBWCCAR1800000001.255.00
Brian BurnsLBANNNYG4000000001.334.00
CJ AllenLBALSIND2300000000.883.50
Trevin WallaceLB5THNYJ0300000100.502.50
Jalon WalkerLBKAMATL0000000000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.