Player Stats

Kickers
Spencer ShraderKALSIND19213110.4373.00
Will ReichardKDRGMIN1819011.3368.00
Chase McLaughlinKSTRTB1601609.7168.00
Ka'imi FairbairnKCTHOU1511609.4366.00
Matt GayKFUMLV1721409.1464.00
Chad RylandKKAMARI1721309.1464.00
Chris BoswellKANNPIT1641308.7161.00
Jason MyersKL2PSEA1411618.4359.00
Tyler LoopKIBBAL1231708.0056.00
Tyler BassKIMTBUF1301829.1755.00
Evan McPhersonKKAMCIN1001909.0054.00
Brandon AubreyKIMTDAL1231717.5753.00
Jake BatesKWCDET1002208.8353.00
Andre SzmytKDRGCLE1421117.4352.00
Cairo SantosKIPCHI1142107.2951.00
Dominic ZvadaKIBNYG1351207.2951.00
Jason SandersKWCNYJ1321017.0049.00
Nick FolkKSBATL1231516.8648.00
Cam LittleKDANJAC1021618.0048.00
Wil LutzK5THDEN1231206.7147.00
Harrison ButkerKALSKC1151417.1743.00
Andres BorregalesKFUMNE921716.0042.00
Ryan FitzgeraldKDANCAR1101257.0042.00
Joey SlyeK5THTEN1011005.7140.00
Trey SmackKL2PGB1151325.4338.00
Drew StevensKIRKWAS1021036.3338.00
Daniel CarlsonKIRKNO841625.2937.00
Eddy PineiroKSTRSF632144.8634.00
Cameron DickerKCTLAC92905.6734.00
Jake ElliottKANNPHI501604.7133.00
Harrison MevisKIRKLAR541405.0025.00
Riley PattersonKIPMIA72514.6023.00
Charlie SmythKSBNO00000.000.00

Season stats through Week 7 from CBS, for players on EBBFL rosters. Click any column to sort.